RABBIT ANTI HUMAN PROTEIN GENE PRODUCT 9.5 NEGATIVE CONTROL, Product Type Negative_Isotype Control, Specificity PROTEIN GENE PRODUCT 9.5 NEGATIVE CONTROL, Target Species Negative Control, Host Rab


Price:
571.30 €
Known as:
RABBIT ANTI HUMAN PROTEIN GENE PRODUCT 9.5 NEGATIVE CONTROL, Product Type Negative_Isotype Control, Specificity PROTEIN GENE PRODUCT 9.5 NEGATIVE CONTROL, Target Species Negative Control, Host Rab
Catalog number:
SCH-7863-2159
Product Quantity:
50 ┬Ál
Category:
-
Supplier:
Serotech
Gene target:
RABBIT ANTI HUMAN PROTEIN GENE PRODUCT 9.5 NEGATIVE CONTROL Product Type Negative_Isotype Control Specificity Target Species Negative Host Rab
Ask about this product

Related genes to: RABBIT ANTI HUMAN PROTEIN GENE PRODUCT 9.5 NEGATIVE CONTROL, Product Type Negative_Isotype Control, Specificity PROTEIN GENE PRODUCT 9.5 NEGATIVE CONTROL, Target Species Negative Control, Host Rab

Gene:
ERRFI1 NIH gene
Name:
ERBB receptor feedback inhibitor 1
Previous symbol:
-
Synonyms:
MIG-6, GENE-33, RALT
Chromosome:
1p36.23
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
2005-08-23
Date modifiied:
2014-11-19
Gene:
FAM72A NIH gene
Name:
family with sequence similarity 72 member A
Previous symbol:
-
Synonyms:
MGC57827, RP11-312O7.1, UGENE, LMPIP, p17
Chromosome:
1q32.1
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
2005-06-03
Date modifiied:
2019-04-01
Gene:
GNL2 NIH gene
Name:
G protein nucleolar 2
Previous symbol:
-
Synonyms:
Ngp-1, HUMAUANTIG, Nog2, Nug2
Chromosome:
1p34.3
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
2004-09-06
Date modifiied:
2019-02-08
Gene:
JAK3 NIH gene
Name:
Janus kinase 3
Previous symbol:
-
Synonyms:
L-JAK, JAKL, LJAK, JAK3_HUMAN, JAK-3
Chromosome:
19p13.11
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
1994-12-19
Date modifiied:
2019-04-23
Gene:
TYRP1 NIH gene
Name:
tyrosinase related protein 1
Previous symbol:
TYRP, CAS2
Synonyms:
GP75, CATB, TRP, b-PROTEIN, OCA3
Chromosome:
9p23
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
1991-09-04
Date modifiied:
2016-04-19

Related products to: RABBIT ANTI HUMAN PROTEIN GENE PRODUCT 9.5 NEGATIVE CONTROL, Product Type Negative_Isotype Control, Specificity PROTEIN GENE PRODUCT 9.5 NEGATIVE CONTROL, Target Species Negative Control, Host Rab

Gentaur adresses


GENTAUR Europe BVBA
Voortstraat 49, 1910 Kampenhout BELGIUM
Tel 0032 16 58 90 45
Fax 0032 16 50 90 45
[email protected]
GENTAUR France SARL
9, rue Lagrange, 75005 Paris
Tel 01 43 25 01 50
Fax 01 43 25 01 60
[email protected]
[email protected]
GENTAUR Ltd.
Howard Frank Turnberry House
1404-1410 High Road
Whetstone London N20 9BH
Tel 020 3393 8531
Fax 020 8445 9411
[email protected]
GENTAUR Poland Sp. z o.o.
ul. Grunwaldzka 88/A m.2
81-771 Sopot, Poland
Tel 058 710 33 44
Fax 058 710 33 48
[email protected]
GENTAUR Nederland BV
Kuiper 1
5521 DG Eersel Nederland
Tel 0208-080893
Fax 0497-517897
[email protected]
GENTAUR SRL IVA IT03841300167
Piazza Giacomo Matteotti, 6, 24122 Bergamo
Tel 02 36 00 65 93
Fax 02 36 00 65 94
[email protected]
GENTAUR bulgaria
53 Iskar Str. Kokalyane,
Sofia 1191
Tel 0035929830070
Fax 0035929830072
[email protected]
GENTAUR Spain
Tel 0911876558
[email protected]
GENTAUR USA
Genprice Inc, Logistics
547 Yurok Circle
San Jose, CA 95123
Tel (408)780-0908
[email protected]