NuDrop™ Spectrophotometer (260, 280, 380nm)


Price:
6 741.00 €
Known as:
NuDrop™ Spectrophotometer (260, 280, 380nm)
Catalog number:
NAS-99
Category:
-
Supplier:
ACT
Gene target:
NuDrop™ Spectrophotometer (260 280 380nm)
Ask about this product

Related genes to: NuDrop™ Spectrophotometer (260, 280, 380nm)

Gene:
AK3P2 NIH gene
Name:
adenylate kinase 3 pseudogene 2
Previous symbol:
-
Synonyms:
HsT26053
Chromosome:
8q24.3
Locus Type:
pseudogene
Date approved:
2005-10-06
Date modifiied:
2014-11-19
Gene:
AUNIP NIH gene
Name:
aurora kinase A and ninein interacting protein
Previous symbol:
C1orf135
Synonyms:
MGC2603, AIBp
Chromosome:
1p36.11
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
2005-07-05
Date modifiied:
2014-11-19
Gene:
BTG2 NIH gene
Name:
BTG anti-proliferation factor 2
Previous symbol:
-
Synonyms:
PC3, TIS21, MGC126063, MGC126064, APRO1
Chromosome:
1q32.1
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
2000-02-29
Date modifiied:
2016-10-05
Gene:
CERS2 NIH gene
Name:
ceramide synthase 2
Previous symbol:
LASS2
Synonyms:
SP260, FLJ10243
Chromosome:
1q21.3
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
2001-09-10
Date modifiied:
2015-08-24
Gene:
COQ2 NIH gene
Name:
coenzyme Q2, polyprenyltransferase
Previous symbol:
-
Synonyms:
CL640, FLJ26072
Chromosome:
4q21.23
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
2005-07-05
Date modifiied:
2016-10-24
Gene:
DAP3 NIH gene
Name:
death associated protein 3
Previous symbol:
-
Synonyms:
MRPS29, DAP-3, MRP-S29, bMRP-10, MGC126058, MGC126059, DKFZp686G12159
Chromosome:
1q22
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
1999-05-14
Date modifiied:
2014-11-19
Gene:
FAM234A NIH gene
Name:
family with sequence similarity 234 member A
Previous symbol:
C16orf9, ITFG3
Synonyms:
DKFZP761D0211, FLJ32603
Chromosome:
16p13.3
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
2000-12-21
Date modifiied:
2016-09-30
Gene:
FRMD1 NIH gene
Name:
FERM domain containing 1
Previous symbol:
-
Synonyms:
FLJ00181, DKFZp434O0117, FLJ40260, FLJ22615, bA164L23.1
Chromosome:
6q27
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
2003-05-29
Date modifiied:
2014-11-19
Gene:
FUOM NIH gene
Name:
fucose mutarotase
Previous symbol:
C10orf125
Synonyms:
FLJ26016, FucU, FucM
Chromosome:
10q26.3
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
2004-05-27
Date modifiied:
2017-12-15
Gene:
HAGHL NIH gene
Name:
hydroxyacylglutathione hydrolase like
Previous symbol:
-
Synonyms:
MGC2605
Chromosome:
16p13.3
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
2000-12-21
Date modifiied:
2017-06-13

Related products to: NuDrop™ Spectrophotometer (260, 280, 380nm)