CLASSIC 2100 STANDARD DENTAL 9 litre, 121 degree C, 230V


Price:
1 282.14 €
Known as:
CLASSIC 2100 STANDARD DENTAL 9 litre, 121 degree C, 230V
Catalog number:
210011
Product Quantity:
1
Category:
-
Supplier:
Prestige Medical
Gene target:
CLASSIC 2100 STANDARD DENTAL 9 litre 121 degree 230V
Ask about this product

Related genes to: CLASSIC 2100 STANDARD DENTAL 9 litre, 121 degree C, 230V

Gene:
FAM186A NIH gene
Name:
family with sequence similarity 186 member A
Previous symbol:
-
Synonyms:
LOC121006
Chromosome:
12q13.12
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
2008-09-17
Date modifiied:
2018-11-15
Gene:
TDRD3 NIH gene
Name:
tudor domain containing 3
Previous symbol:
-
Synonyms:
FLJ21007
Chromosome:
13q21.2
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
2003-03-05
Date modifiied:
2016-10-05
Gene:
ZNF790 NIH gene
Name:
zinc finger protein 790
Previous symbol:
-
Synonyms:
MGC62100, FLJ20350
Chromosome:
19q13.12
Locus Type:
gene with protein product
Date approved:
2006-08-17
Date modifiied:
2015-08-26

Related products to: CLASSIC 2100 STANDARD DENTAL 9 litre, 121 degree C, 230V